Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Paderborner Osterrun - 10 km
MEN    
1Berhanu DelaleETH27:51 
2Daniel ChebiiKEN27:51 
3Stephen TumKEN27:54 
4Ezekiel ChebiiKEN27:54 
5Peter KuruiKEN27:55 
WOMEN    
1Fate TolaETH32:04 
2Helah KipropKEN32:30 
3Veronica CheboiKEN32:50 
4Tabitha GichiaKEN33:12 
5Eunice KalesKEN33:20 
Paderborner Osterrun - Halfmarathon    
MEN    
1Charles MainaKEN1:01:13NEW CR !
2Gilbert MasaiKEN1:01:15 
3Pius KiropKEN1:01:16 
4Simon KasimiliKEN1:01:28 
5Fred KosgeiKEN1:02:40 
WOMEN    
1Hellen KimutaiKEN1:13:57 
2Kirsten OtterbuNOR1:14:05 
3Christina Bus-HolthNOR1:15:02 
4Regina NguriaKEN1:15:27 
5Loise KangogoKEN1:16:26 
     
Residenzlauf Wuerzburg    
MEN    
1Jacob CheshariKEN27:56 
2Titus MbisheiKEN28:16 
3Charles MainaKEN28:28 
4Stephen TumKEN28:34 
5Pius KiropKEN28:38 
6Patrick KimeliKEN28:45 
7Ezekiel ChebiiKEN29:18 
8Gebremedihin LegesseETH29:30 
9Leonard LangatKEN29:37 
10Sondre Nordstadt MoenNOR29:39 
WOMEN    
1Grace MomanyiKEN31:33 
2Jane GakunyiKEN33:51 
3Purity MachariaKEN34:00 
4Christine ChepkomeiKEN34:02 
5Eunice KalesKEN34:21 
6Tabitha GichiaKEN34:32 
7Joan AiyabeiKEN34:37 
8Alice JepkemboiKEN35:19 
9Sarah JeriwoiKEN35:56 
10Julia ViellehnerGER36:43 
     
Duesseldorf Marathon    
MEN    
1Iaroslav MusinschiMDA2:08:32NEW CR !
2Andrej ToptunUKR2:12:08 
3Pawel OchalPOL2:13:23 
4Falk CierpinskiGER2:17:18 
5Dennis MehlfeldGER2:28:27 
WOMEN    
1Natalya VolginaRUS2:30:47 
2Volha SalevichBLR2:31:41 
3Svetlana SemovaRUS2:33:31 
4Melanie KrausGER2:36:00 
5Kirsten OtterbuNOR2:36:22 
     
Hannover Marathon    
MEN    
1Yussuf SongokaKEN2:08:52NEW CR !
2Samson RamadhaniTAN2:09:45 
3Edwin KuttoKEN2:09:50 
4Samson BungeiKEN2:09:58 
5Lusapho AprilRSA2:10:44 
6Ben KimwoleKEN2:11:15 
7Duncan KoechKEN2:11:51 
8Julius KuttoKEN2:12:22 
9Isaac CheruiyotKEN2:14:57 
10Daniel GatheruKEN2:15:33 
WOMEN    
1Kateryna StetsenkoUKR2:31:36NEW CR !
2Gladys OteroKEN2:32:47 
3Irene KwambaiKEN2:34:14 
4Belyanesh BekeleETH2:38:41 
5Marzena KluczynskaPOL2:40:17 
     
BIG 25 km Berlin    
MEN    
1Samuel KosgeiKEN1:11:50NEW WR !!!
2Gilbert KirwaKEN1:11:58 
3Terefe MareguETH1:13:16 
4Erick RotichKEN1:13:24 
5Matthew KoechKEN1:13:45 
6Paul KosgeiKEN1:13:48 
7Felix KenyKEN1:13:53 
8Allan KipronoKEN1:14:15 
9Joel KimurerKEN1:14:34 
10Lusapho AprilRSA1:15:02 
WOMEN    
1Mary KeitanyKEN1:19:53NEW WR !!!
2Alice TimbililiKEN1:24:38 
3Pasalia KipkoechKEN1:26:47 
4Eunice KalesKEN1:29:05 
5Christine ChepkemeiKEN1:29:30 
     
Koe-Lauf Duesseldorf    
MEN    
10 km    
1Daniel ChebiiKEN27:43NEW CR !
2Patrick KimeliKEN28:33 
3Shadrack KemboiKEN28:35 
4Charles MainaKEN28:36 
5Hosea TueiKEN28:38 
6Henry KipkosgeiKEN29:14 
7Vitaliy RybackUKR29:25 
8Günther WeidlingerAUT29:27 
9Edwin YanoKEN29:30 
10Stanley SalilKEN29:51 
WOMEN    
10 km    
1Caroline Chepkwony 32:40 
2Karolina Jarzynska 33:13 
3Tabitha Gichia 33:42 
4Joan Aiyabei 33:56 
5Purity Macharia 34:20 
6Jane Gakunyi 35:02 
7Steffi Rötger 36:09 
8Sonja Oberem 36:39 
9Merlen Günther 37:22 
     
ASICS Grand 10    
MEN    
1Leonard KomonKEN27:12NEW CR !
2Mike KigenKEN27:25 
3Jacub CheshariKEN28:10 
4Micah KogoKEN28:24 
5Stephen TumKEN28:25 
WOMEN    
1Agnieszka GortelPOL34:08 
2Carina SchippGER36:30 
3Dawn DomaschkUSA36:39 
     
Frankfurt Marathon    
MEN    
1Wilson KipsangKEN2:04:57NEW CR !
2Tadesse TolaETH2:06:31 
3Elias ChelimoKEN2:07:04 
4Philip SangaKEN2:07:11 
5Daniel ChepyegonUGA2:08:24 
6Terefe MareguETH2:09:02 
7Ronald RuttoKEN2:09:17 
8Elijah KeitanyKEN2:09:19 
9Evans KiplagatKEN2:10:07 
10Henry SugutKEN2:10:43 
WOMEN    
1Caroline KilelKEN2:23:25NEW CR !
2Dire TuneETH2:23:44 
3Agnes KipropKEN2:24:07 
4Isabellah AnderssonSWE2:25:10 
5Mare DibabaETH2:25:27 
6Hilda KibetNED2:26:23 
7Yuliya RubanUKR2:27:44 
8Yelena SokolovaRUS2:28:01 
9Hellen KimutaiKEN2:28:38 
10Aniko KalovicsHUN2:30:56