Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Paderborner Osterlauf - 10 km
MEN    
1Mosinet GeremewETH27:53 
2Yigrem DemelashETH27:54 
3David Kipketer KogeiKEN27:57 
4Philip YiegoKEN28:11 
5Richard SigeiKEN28:20 
6Eliud NgenyKEN28:37 
7Wycliffe BiwottKEN28:51 
8Pius KiropKEN28:51 
9Gadengoi LoitarengKEN28:59 
10Evans ChelangaKEN29:18 
WOMEN    
1Esther ChemtaiKEN31:36 
2Irina MikitenkoGER31:44 
3Belaynesh FikaduETH31:50 
4Victoy ChepkemoiKEN31:55 
5Rose ChelimoKEN32:45 
6Valentine KibetKEN32:51 
7Susanne HahnGER33:20 
8Jebichi YatorKEN33:45 
9Gladys KiprotichKEN34:27 
10Christl ViebahnGER35:28 
Paderborner Osterlauf - Halfmarathon    
MEN    
1Philemon RonoKEN1:00:58NEW CR
2Hosea NailelKEN1:01:17 
3Julius Cheruivot KoechKEN1:01:23 
4Charles MainaKEN1:02:14 
5Patrick KimeliKEN1:02:19 
6Dickson KuruiKEN1:03:10 
7Timothy KeinoKEN1:05:54 
8Jacob MutaiKEN1:05:56 
9Stephan ChepkopolKEN1:06:05 
10Assefa WorkuETH1:06:41 
WOMEN    
1Jacquline NyetipeiKEN1:11:04 
2Dorcas TalamKEN1:11:11 
3Peninah KigenKEN1:12:23 
4Nancy KoechKEN1:12:46 
5Hellen KimutaiKEN1:13:14 
6Veronica PohlGER1:1431 
7Ilona PfeifferGER1:20:06 
8Carola WagnerGER1:25:56 
9Jackie NewmanGER01:30:01 
10Daniela JakoblerGER01:31:11 
     
Residenzlauf Würzburg    
MEN    
1Jacob KendagorKEN28:21 
2Mike KigenKEN28:32 
3David KogeiKEN28:40 
4Japhet KorirKEN28:43 
5Josphat BettKEN29:14 
6Eliaz KiptooKEN29:16 
7Moses TooKEN29:34 
8Charles KorirKEN29:45 
9Hosea NaleilKEN29:56 
10Pius KiropKEN29:59 
WOMEN    
1Maryanne WanjiruKEN32:45 
2Lucy MachariaKEN33:10 
3Gulume TollesaETH33:22 
4Consalater YadaaKEN33:39 
5Chelangat SangKEN33:47 
6Ednah KimaiyoKEN34:08 
7Jaqueline NyetipeiKEN34:17 
8Nancy KoechKEN34:38 
9Sosena GesawETH34:39 
9Jebichi YatorKEN35:03 
     
Düsseldorf Marathon    
MEN    
1Seboka TolaETH2:08:27NEW CR
2Duncan KoechKEN2:08:33 
3Abraham KiprotichFRA2:08:35 
4Marcin ChabowskiPOL2:10:07 
5Evans RutoKEN2:10:10 
6Nahashon KimaiyoKEN2:10:28 
7Abraham ChelangaKEN2:10:40 
8Yuki KawauchiJPN2:12:58 
WOMEN    
1Agnes Jeruto BarsosioKEN2:25:49NEW CR
2Nastassia StaravoitavaBLR2:27:24 
3Melkam GisawETH2:27:50 
4Volha DubowskayaBLR2:28:08 
5Kebebush Haile LemaETH2:29:02 
6Anna HahnerGER2:30:14 
7Fantu Eticha JimmaETH2:30:53 
8Jane RotichKEN2:31:06 
     
Hannover Marathon    
MEN    
1Joseph KiptumKEN2:09:56 
2Megersa Bacha ChikualaETH2:09:56 
3Peter KuruiKEN2:10:09 
4Abdisa Sori BedadaETH2:10:15 
5Tamrat Beyecha BekeleETH2:11:11 
6Amos MatuiKEN2:11:13 
7Eliud KiplagatKEN2:14:27 
8Barry MinnokIRL2:17:40 
WOMEN    
1Natalya PuchkovaRUS2:30:17NEW CR
2Aberume MekuriaETH2:30:17 
3Halima BerisoETH2:30:26 
4Zeineba Hasso HayatoETH2:30:27 
5Eyerusalem KumaETH2:30:33 
6Girma TadesseETH2:32:38 
7Leah MalotKEN2:34:44 
8Remalda KergyteLTU2:35:20 
     
BIG 25 km Berlin    
MEN    
1Dennis Kipruto KimettoKEN1:11:18NEW WR
2Wilfred Kigen KirwaKEN1:11:29 
3Jacob KendagorKEN1:11:59 
4Edwin KiptooKEN1:12:39 
5Aschalew Neguse MeketaETH1:14:40 
6Moses TooKEN1:14:57 
7Edwin KimaiyoKEN1:15:13 
8Abdelhadi El HachimiMAR1:16:15 
9Birhanu Melese NiguseETH1:16:15 
10Isaiah KosgeiKEN1:16:17 
WOMEN    
1Caroline ChepkwonyKEN1:22:56 
2Taemo WoldegebrielETH1:25:21 
3Christelle DaunayFRA1:25:27 
4Consolater YadaaKEN1:26:13 
5Gulume Tollesa ChalaETH1:27:05 
     
Kö-Lauf Düsseldorf    
MEN    
10 km    
1Frederick NgenyKEN28:13 
2Kadengoi LoitarengKEN28:23 
3Charles MainaKEN28:54 
4Patrick KimeliKEN29:16 
5Charles KimeliKEN29:48 
6Bethuel CheruiyotKEN30:02 
7Hagen BrosiusGER30:04 
8Julius KoechKEN30:14 
9Karol GrunenbergGER30:53 
10Andreas WinterhollerGER32:05 
WOMEN    
10 km    
1Mary Wangechi MainaKEN32:34 
2Lucy MachariaKEN32:40 
3Lucy LiavogaKEN32:42 
4Cynthia KosgeiKEN32:46 
5Jebichi YatorKEN33:06 
6Risper ChebetKEN33:14 
7Katharina HeinigGER34:06 
8Veronica PohlGER34:11 
9Christl ViebahnGER34:53 
10Susanne SchulzeGER36:37 
     
ASICS Grand 10    
MEN    
1Leonard KomonKEN27:46 
2Richard MengichKEN27:56 
3David KogeiKEN27:56 
4Kennedy KimutaiKEN28:14 
5Alex KorioKEN28:15 
6Edwin KorirKEN30:03 
7Emmanuel BettKEN30:03 
8Roman RomanenkoUKR30:03 
9Jacob StillerGER30:05 
10Steffen UliczkaGER30:10 
WOMEN    
1Anna HahnerGER33:50 
2Lucie SekanovaCZE34:23 
3Lisabeth WagnerGER36:22 
     
Frankfurt Marathon    
MEN    
1Patrick MakauKEN2:06:08 
2Deressa Chimsa EdaeETH2:06:52 
3Gilbert KirwaKEN2:07:35 
4Peter Kimeli SomeKEN2:08:29 
5Bazu WorkuETH2:08:35 
6Albert MateborKEN2:08:53 
7Victor KipchirchirKEN2:09:13 
8Shume Hailu LegesseETH210:01 
9Tola BaneETH2:10:58 
10Isaias Habtemicael BeynERI2:11:53 
WOMEN    
1Meselech MelkamuETH2:21:01NEW CR
2Georgina RonoKEN2:21:39 
3Mamitu DaskaETH2:23:52 
4Bezunesh BekeleETH2:23:58 
5Agnes Barsosio JerutoKEN2:24:27 
6Zemzem AhmedETH2:27:12 
7Iwona LewandowskaPOL2:28:32 
8Lisa HahnerGER2:31:28 
9Tetyana VernyhorUKR2:33:48 
10Catherine BertoneITA2:34:54