Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Paderborner Osterlauf - 10 km
MEN      
1NgenyFrederickKEN198828:28 
2KipkosgeiGilbertKEN198428:30 
3KipyatichAbrahamKEN199328:38 
4KimeliPatrickKEN198928:38 
5KipchirchirFelixKEN198828:46 
6KeneniIfaETH199328:54 
7KimurerEdwinBRN199128:56 
8KangogoMark KibiwotKEN198929:05 
9ProdiusRomanMDA198129:07 
10NkubituStephenKEN199429:44 
WOMEN      
1JepchumbaViolahKEN199032:21 
2BelachewZewdnesh AyeleETH199332:42 
3MachariaLucyKEN198733:07 
4ChepkoechBeatriceKEN199133:21 
5HeinigKatharinaGER198933:45 
6PatjukJekaterinaEST198333:46 
7KimeliDaisy JeptooKEN199434:10 
8LuikLeilaEST198534:16 
9HahnerAnnaGER198934:20 
10LuikLiinaEST198534:33 
Paderborner Osterlauf - Halfmarathon      
MEN      
1HunegnawFentahunETH19971:02:16 
2LangatIsaacKEN19941:02:18 
3TaigetEvans KipkorirKEN19851:02:33 
4OliauloEmmanuelKEN19921:02:50 
5TueiHosea KiplagatKEN19871:04:16 
6KuruiDickson KosgeiKEN19901:06:05 
WOMEN      
1GebreslaseaLetebrhan HaylayETH19901:09:45 
2MosopLeonidahKEN19911:10:11 
3MutaiBeatriceKEN19871:10:43 
4WanjiruMaryanneKEN19861:11:21 
5KibetValentineKEN19891:11:48 
6SangChelangatKEN19851:12:59 
       
Residenzlauf Würzburg      
MEN      
1BorNicholasKEN198828:18 
2MainaCharlesKEN198228:28 
3TaigetEvans KipkorirKEN198528:40 
4KipyatichAbrahamKEN199329:08 
5NgenyFrederickKEN198829:10 
6KimeliPatrickKEN198929:16 
7El HachimiAbdelhadiBEL197429:20 
8FeyssaMillionETH198829:29 
9EsheteSalomon MerneETH198329:41 
10ButaUrigeNOR198229:45 
WOMEN      
1WangariMargaretKEN198631:16NEW CR
2ChelimoEdithKEN198632:12 
3MutaiBeatriceKEN198732:37 
4JelagatViolaKEN199332:49 
5BelachewZewdnesh AyeleETH199332:51 
6WanjiruMaryanneKEN198632:56 
7JepchumbaViolahKEN199032:59 
8MachariaLucyKEN198733:30 
9DerbeMihretETH199033:38 
10TanuiRodahKEN199133:42 
       
Düsseldorf Marathon      
MEN      
1YegonGilbertKEN19882:08:07 
2NegesseEndeshawETH19902:08:32 
3TeferiFikadu GirmaETH19932:09:34 
4KebedeShengoETH19842:10:14 
5MasaiMosesKEN19862:10:36 
6MegersaGosa TafaETH19822:12:20 
7NdisoDennis MusembiKEN19832:13:03 
8MainaCharlesKEN19822:13:30 
9SokolovAlekseiRUS19832:13:32 
10WoranaTumichaETH19812:13:46 
WOMEN      
1BersagelAnnieUSA19832:28:59 
2GetnetSelomie KassaETH19862:30:29 
3NgetichEmily ChemutaiKEN19842:30:50 
4KiptooJane JepkogeiKEN19822:31:21 
5KwambokaWinfridah NyansikeraKEN19822:32:39 
6KergyteRemaldaLTU19852:35:29 
7VernygorTetyanaUKR19832:36:03 
       
Hannover Marathon      
MEN      
1ChirchirHenry KipsigeiKEN19852:11:30 
2BowenFrancisKEN19732:11:30 
3RutoEvans KipkosgeiKEN19842:11:34 
4KosgeyMartin KiprugutKEN19892:11:37 
5AyenewMekuantETH19912:11:46 
6KipkemboiHoseaKEN19892:12:32 
7KebedeFikadu GirmaETH19842:12:51 
8El HachimiAbdelhadiBEL19742:14:14 
9AruseiIsaac KipkogeiKEN19762:16:54 
10RybakVitaliyUKR19802:20:46 
WOMEN      
1SalemSouad AitALG19792:33:09 
2LeontevaNadeshdaRUS19842:33:32 
3KiturBornesKEN19862:33:50 
4ConradNoleneRSA19852:54:59 
       
BIG 25 km Berlin      
MEN      
1CherobenAbrahamKEN19921:11:47 
2KipkemoiKennethKEN19841:12:32 
3ZawudeTebaluETH19871:13:09 
4SigeiRichardKEN19851:13:11 
5KorirMarcKEN19881:14:06 
6KiruiAbelKEN19821:14:22 
7KipyatichAbrahamKEN19931:15:11 
8SomePeterKEN19901:15:59 
WOMEN      
1RonoJanetKEN19881:24:37 
2KibetValentineKEN19891:26:18 
3NeuenschwanderMajaSUI19801:27:01 
4TanuiRodahKEN19911:28:38 
5SangChelangatKEN19851:32:06 
       
       
ASICS Grand 10      
MEN      
1AyalewKinde AtanawETH199327:49 
2MaiyoReuben KiplagatKEN199128:04 
3TooWilson KipronoKEN199128:07 
4GabiusArneGER198128:08 
5MutetiDaniel MuindiKEN199428:57 
6ChebiiDaniel KipchumbaKEN198529:02 
7TesfaySimonERI198529:21 
8KiprotichDanielKEN199429:21 
9PetrosAmanalETH199529:41 
10WandersJulienSUI199629:49 
WOMEN      
1ChepkiruiJoyceKEN198831:02 
2ChebetEmilyKEN198631:02 
3MuriukiMargaret WangariKEN198631:06 
4HeinigKatharinaGER198933:31 
5RehAlinaGER199733:32 
6SchlumpfFabienneSUI199033:36 
7StockheckeMonaGER198334:11 
8PillisgaardTineDEN197335:33 
9StöckerNinaGER199235:46 
10StrausaAgataLAT198935:53 
       
Frankfurt Marathon      
MEN      
1KiptooMark KosgeiKEN19762:06:49 
2KigenMike KiprutoKEN19862:06:59 
3YegonGilbert KollumKEN19882:07:08 
4HeyiTebalu ZawudeETH19872:07:10 
5MelkaDeribe RobiETH19902:07:16 
6KorirRonaldKEN19912:07:29 
7WanjiruDaniel KinyuaKEN19922:08:18 
8BikilaAdugna TakeleETH19892:08:31 
9GabiusArneGER19812:09:32 
10KipronoAllan KipkorirKEN19902:09:38 
WOMEN      
1ShewayeAberu KebedeETH19862:22:21 
2CheropSharon JemutaiKEN19842:23:44 
3DidoAshete BekereETH19882:24:59 
4NgetichEmily ChemutaiKEN19842:25:14 
5KipropHelah JelagatKEN19852:27:14 
6JepkorirWinnyKEN19902:29:05 
7SteptoEmma LuiseGBR19702:32:40 
8StockheckeMonaGER19832:33:50 
9NelsonAdrianaUSA19802:33:54