Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Paderborner Osterlauf - 10 km
MEN
1TesfayeHomiyuGER199327:54
2MiteiAmosKEN199227:58
3van der WielenJesperNED199128:18
4NgenyFrederick KipchumbaKEN198828:19
5KimaiyoShedrack KiptooKEN199228:25
6KaptilaKennedy KimutaiKEN199128:28
7KandaJustus KiptooKEN199728:45
8KimutaiNicodemusKEN199428:53
9MoenSondre NordstadNOR199129:11
10KuruiDickson KosgeiKEN199029:25
WOMEN
1KebedeSutume AsefaETH199431:49
2ChepkoechFaithKEN199332:46
3KibetIvyKEN199032:47
4LahtiSarahSWE199532:58
5KrauseGesa FelicitasGER199233:29
6SujewElinaGER199033:31
7SujewDianaGER199033:31
8MelatKejeta YisakETH199234:17
9KirtzelCarolinGER199534:21
10ChepletingAllicenKEN199434:25
Paderborner Osterlauf - Halfmarathon
MEN
1YanoAbrahamKEN19871:01:06
2EjerssaTemesgen DabaETH19931:01:08
3ChemwenoBethwelKEN19881:01:33
4LyonJulienSUI19891:05:36
5SerkeSvenGER19771:08:32
6KönigsRogerBEL19781:10:51
WOMEN
1WanjiruMarianne WangariKEN19881:11:12
2MockenhauptSabrinaGER19801:11:15
3DemissieAyantu AberaETH19951:11:16
4TolaHelen BekeleETH19941:11:27
5StefanowiczMonikaPOL19801:12:14
6GelanYewbdar TeshomeETH19911:12:42
      
Residenzlauf Würzburg
MEN
1KorirJaphetKEN199327:47
2KiptarusDominicKEN199628:17
3BirechCosmas JairusKEN198628:30
4NgenyFrederick KipchumbaKEN198828:39
5KiprotichMikeKEN199428:56
6YegoSolomon KirwaKEN198729:06
7KimaiyoShedrack KiptooKEN199229:17
8ErengPatrick MugurKEN198729:40
9YegonKiprotichKEN198829:45
10MerneSolomon EsheteETH198329:50
WOMEN
1ChepkemoiCarolineKEN199332:36
2MosopLeonidah JemwetichKEN199132:47
3KosgeiCynthia ChepchirchirKEN199333:30
4MuringiMargaret WamahigaKEN199033:37
5GelanYewbdar TeshomeETH199133:46
6SangChelangatKEN198533:58
7KipropCharityKEN199534:01
8WanjiruMaryanne WangariKEN198634:03
9MayrAndreaAUT197934:07
10ChepkwonyBettyKEN199534:52
      
Düsseldorf Marathon
MEN
1IonescuMariusROM19842:13:19
2El HachimiAbdelhadiBEL19742:13:46
3BlazinskiMarcinGER19882:16:08
4NzimaSibusisoRSA19862:16:35
5PersenAsbjorn EllefsenNOR19872:20:08
WOMEN
1BersagelAnnieUSA19832:28:29
2GehlenFabienneLUX 2:55:26
3SalzwedelSophiaGER19873:00:53
      
Hannover Marathon
MEN
1JacobCheshari KiruiKEN19842:09:32
2BekeleChala AdugnaETH19942:09:42
3KosgeyMartin KiprugutKEN19892:09:50
4MutaiMunyo SolomonUGA19922:10:42
5RonohAugustine KipkoechKEN19822:10:45
6KolumBenjamin KiptooKEN19792:11:09
7KiruiWeldonKEN19882:12:47
8KimeliPatrick KipronoKEN19892:18:15
9RicattiDomenico MatteoITA19792:18:23
10BeyeneHabetamu TameruETH19932:19:31
WOMEN
1Ait SalemSouadALG19792:27:21
2KotovskaOlhaUKR19832:29:13
3MakhanyaMapasekaRSA19852:31:02
4ZusinaiteVaidaLTU19882:37:59
5WoldemickaelAynalemETH19912:38:11
      
BIG 25 km Berlin
MEN
1CherobenAbrahamKEN19921:12:31
2EjerssaTemesgen DabaETH19931:13:28
3KipkemoiKennethKEN19841:14:18
4NgenyFrederickKEN19881:14:49
5MainaCharles WachiraKEN19821:17:18
6KosgeiHenryKEN19831:17:36
7SchmidtPaulGER19851:18:48
8NdunguMichael NgureKEN19941:20:46
WOMEN
1KebedeSutume AsefaETH19941.21:55
2JepkorirWinnyKEN19901:25:59
3CheronoElizebaKEN19881:26:59
4TolaHelen BekeleETH19941:27:39
5BelachewZewdnesh AyeleETH19931:28:55
6MuringiMargaretKEN19901:30:56
7KipropCharityKEN19951:31:13
8ChemjorMagdalineKEN19781:42:23
      
      
ASICS Grand 10
MEN
1CheptegeiJoshuaUGA199627:50
2CheboiPhilemon KipchilisKEN199328:05
3TsehayAbayneh DeguETH199828:05
4GabiusArneGER198128:07
5LangatJohnKEN199628:08
6KoechPaulKEN198128:25
7HidruAfewerki BerhaneERI199628:32
8WandersJulienSUI199628:49
9MohamedMohamed AliSOM198929:49
10WelduHabtomERI198629:51
WOMEN
1ChesireGladysKEN199430:41
2NawowunaAlice AprotKEN199431:02
3KebedeSutume AsefaETH199431:11
4ChepkemoiCarolineKEN199331:59
5CalvinClemenceFRA199032:00
6Vabcova-NyvitovaEvaCZE198633:13
7TolaHelen BekeleETH199433:23
8WenthJenniferAUT199133:28
9AcholaJanetUGA198833:38
10KistnerSarahGER199734:39
      
Frankfurt Marathon
MEN
1KasayeSisay LemmaETH19902:06:26
2RuttoLani KiplagatKEN19892:06:34
3LagatAlfersKEN19862:06:48
4GabiusArneGER19812:08:33
5SimotwoSuleiman KipkesisKEN19802:08:49
6CheruiyotJohn KemboiKEN19902:08:56
7TeweldeEstifanos HidruERI19872:09:16
8ChemungorRaymond KemboiKEN19882:10:06
9ChirchirHenry KipsigeiKEN19852:10:22
10KogoMicah KipkemboiKEN19862:10:24
WOMEN
1ChalaGulume TollesaETH19922:23:12
2TeferaDinknesh MekashETH19852:23:12
3YalKoren JelelaETH19872:23:52
4TrofimovaSardanaRUS19882:24:38
5TolwakMeseret KitataETH19932:27:17
6HahnerLisaGER19892:28:39
7BiruMeseret MengistuETH19902:28:58
8MutuneAgnesKEN19862:30:13
9GesabwaRisper BiyakiKEN19892:30:49
10MayrAndreaAUT19792:33:28