Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Berlin Invitational 07.06.2020
MEN
10 K
1MotschmannJohannes03.08.94GER29:11
2VoigtNils02.05.97GER29:24
3ClarksonFabian13.12.90GER29:36
4MenzelRene11.08.92GER29:38
5Ramdane CherifTim14.04.94GER29:40
6El OuartassyMustapha28.08.90MAR30:07
7VercruysseFilip03.08.83BEL30:43
8BaarPhilipp16.06.92GER30:54
WOMEN
10 K
1RehAlina23.05.97GER31:26
2SteinruckKatharina22.08.89GER32:41
3GranzCaterina14.03.94GER32:47
4SchönebornDeborah13.03.94GER34:28
5SchönebornRabea13.03.94GER34:32
WOMEN
5 K
1PapenfußJosina24.09.00GER16:30
2Al-SayadMayada26.10.92GER17:32
      
      
Berlin Invitational 12.07.2020
MEN
Race 1 / 5K
1KrannichChristian25.10.84GER15:20
2VolkenandtJohn22.07.93GER15:30
3GoineauVolker17.08.87FRA15:35
4SingerTobias27.09.89GER15:41
5HüttigFelix21.11.01GER16:15
6MilbrandtMoritz10.01.95GER18:34
MEN
Race 2 / 5K
1HerzogPeter08.01.87AUT13:54
2WeldajHaftom13.03.90ERI14:12
3MenzelRené11.08.92GER14:16
4PetrosAmanal17.05.95GER14:17
5DahlkeJonathan14.12.95GER14:28
6HailuAbiel16.11.95ETH14:31
7OrthFlorian24.07.89GER14:40
8ReinhardtPhilipp06.03.94GER14:47
9BaarPhilipp16.06.92GER14:59
10BürgerDan17.09.97GER15:15
WOMEN
Race 3 / 5K
1RehAlina23.05.97GER15:22
2GranzCaterina14.03.94GER15:32
MEN
Race 3 / 5K
1ReuterFabian03.06.93GER14:38
2ThurleyTom13.09.93GER14:44
3BergmannSilas24.10.97GER14:45
4KnutzenJan19.06.89GER14:47
5RiechersNicolai23.04.93GER14:48
6NadebornFelix08.07.97GER15:05
7DierkerMarvin05.03.93GER15:06
8HoffmannPhilipp24.05.86GER15:30
WOMEN
Race 4 / 5K
1GerdesChristina04.07.95GER16:31
2BehrensJule04.04.03GER16:47
3RaatzSimone11.03.76GER17:05
4KrollVivien17.03.94GER17:37
5MorgenrothCarla28.10.95GER17:50
6DottschadisMareike24.11.90GER18:17
7ReinekeRomy24.10.03GER19:13
8LipusFabienne18.06.90GER19:31
9MaeckerAntonia12.02.69GER20:10
MEN
Race 4 / 5K
1VoßPaul26.03.86GER16:16
2BergerRico19.05.87GER16:27
3ScheduikatRon13.12.90GER17:36
      
      
Frankfurt Halfmarathon Invitational 13.09.2020
MEN
1PetrosAmanal17.05.95GER1:03:31
2AliMohamed11.11.89NED1:03:51
3SolomonKidane05.02.90ERI1:04:15
4BochSimon18.04.94GER1:04:28
5FelfeleTesfay01.12.86ERI1:04:30
6HirschhäuserAlexander14.05.92GER1:04:31
7GröschelTom25.08.91GER1:04:36
8DietzThorben27.09.89GER1:04:37
9El OuartassyMustapha28.09.90MAR1:04:50
10DahlkeJonathan14.12.95GER1:04:51
11RöserFlorian23.03.93GER1:05:17
12WedelKonstantin22.11.93GER1:05:25
13HilleErik29.09.88GER1:05:36
14TomsichTony10.01.87GER1:05:48
15VercruysseFilip03.08.83BEL1:06:47
16Göhler Timo06.02.90GER1:06:49
17HailuAbiel16.11.95ERI1:06:50
18GabiusArne22.03.81GER1:07:30
19StuckhardtPhilipp10.12.91GER1:07:59
20UyaAbdi08.02.95ETH1:08:39
21BürgerDan17.09.97GER1:12:53
WOMEN
1KejetaMelat Yisak27.09.92GER1:09:04
2DattkeMiriam24.06,98GER1:12:03
3SteinruckKatharina22.08.89GER1:12:23
4AlthausFranziska20.05.98GER1:17:30
5FischerKatja03.06.91GER1:17:51
6StrateStephanie17.10.91GER1:18:15
      
      
Berlin Invitational 26.09.2020
MEN
Race 1 / 10K
1BaumannRobert28.10.98GER30:16
2AbeleMarius10.10.00GER30:17
3UlbrichTobias07.03.00GER30:20
4SpechtPaul13.12.02GER30:23
5BrechtDavid24.01.98GER30:27
6BaumLorenz25.05.90GER30:30
7GraboschMax14.02.02GER30:31
8HailuAbiel16.11.95ERI30:36
9ThurleyTom13.09.93GER30:38
10ZigankeJens18.01.88GER30:38
11Knutzen Jan19.06.89GER30:41
12MajewskiMichael24.02.93GER30:44
13Karsch Dustin05.12.92GER30:51
14RiechersNicolai23.04.93GER31:04
15MichalkNiels27.08.87GER31:05
16ObenauerPeter23.04.90GER31:23
17KatibJoseph19.11.82GER31:33
WOMEN
Race 2 / 10K
1AlthausFranziska20.05.98GER35:20
2StrateStephanie17.10.91GER35:24
3DörfelBlanka24.02.02GER35:24
4AnnikaSchleu03.04.90GER35:46
5MatternCarolin17.07.83GER35:55
6MorgenrothCarla28.10.95GER36:05
7WeikeNele09.01.99GER36:10
8Schulze-KalthoffKerstin29.10.98GER36:34
9NölkenKari24.09.98GER36:39
10KrollVivien17.03.94GER37:35
11DottschadisMareike24.11.90GER38:02
12KeipkeCindy09.04.01GER38:13
13BruggerJulia06.01.90GER38:17
14MüllerSaskia31.03.93GER39:22
15HitijMaja24.05.84SLO40:16
16KönigNathalie24.08.97GER40:58
17LehmeyerClarissa15.05.93GER41:27
MEN
Race 3 / 10K
1EbenyoDaniel Simiu18.09.95KEN27:18
2BochSimon18.04.94GER28:37
3BienenfeldAaron25.09.97GER28:46
4NilssonDavid16.04.87SWE28:48
5PfliegerPhilipp16.07.87GER28:49
6OrthFlorian24.07.89GER28:53
7MergenthalerJens13.06.97GER28:55
8RöserFlorian23.03.93GER29:05
9DietzThorben27.09.89GER29:07
10WeldajHaftom13.03.90ERI29:13
11SchauerFrank02.04.89GER29:15
12DahlkeJonathan14.12.95GER29:20
13KeyKevin13.04.92GER29:47
14HilleErik29.09.88GER29:49
15Ramdane CherifTim14.04.94GER29:57
16DuppichYannik11.08.90GER30:01
17Göhler Timo06.02.90GER30:05
18RikerTobias19.02.91GER30:06
19HirschhäuserAlexander14.05.92GER30:34
20SchwippelTim26.04.95GER30:38
21SchöfischMarcus07.07.87GER31:42
WOMEN
Race 4 / 10K
1TolaHelen Bekele21.11.94ETH30:59
2SteinruckKatharina22.08.89GER32:16
3DattkeMiriam24.06.98GER32:20
4LauweartNina06.08.88BEL32:59
5HaugAnne20.01.83GER33:06
6HottenrottLaura14.05.92GER33:08
7ScherlAnja12.04.86GER33:12
8SchönebornRabea13.03.94GER33:14
9MayerDomenika09.10.90GER33:40
10HeckelEmma26.03.02GER33:52
11GerdesChristina04.07.95GER33:53
12BoschanLuisa07.06.93GER33:54
13HendelKristina13.05.96GER33:58
14MaayoufMajida27.04.89MAR34:19
15FischerKatja03.06.91GER34:22
16OjstersekSvenja23.02.94GER34:24
17MoserTanja Chavez06.05.90BOL
GER
34:24
MEN
Race 5 / 10K
1ReinBoris05.12.88GER31:00
2ArnoldLeonard29.01.94GER31:00
3KrannichChristian25.10.84GER31:10
4Von der DeckenFlorens02.09.89GER31:12
5LedwigFelix11.02.91GER31:36
6ArnoldRaphael11.11.80GER31:41
7HoffmannPhilipp24.05.86GER31:46
8SchwenderFlorian26.04.91GER31:49
9BahnStephan20.07.88GER31:52
10GoineauVolker17.08.87FRA31:55
11WollherrMaik04.11.85GER32:30
12SchraderDominik20.12.80GER32:40
13SingerTobias27.09.89GER32:52
14HüttigFelix21.11.01GER33:51
15BergerRico19.05.87GER33:54
      
      
Laufszene Sachsen Invitational Run 08.11.2020
MEN
Half Marathon
1RingerRichard1989GER1:02:27
2BienenfeldAaron1997GER1:02:33
3MohammadrezaAbootorabi1989SWE1:02:40
4KoremanBjörn1991NED1:02:45
5CasteelArchibald1996SWE1:03:30
6Ramdane CherifTim1994GER1:03:34
7JunghannßKarl1996GER1:03:53
8HilleErik1988GER1:04:29
9ThurleyTom1993GER1:04:30
10NotzDominik1993GER1:04:36
WOMEN
Half Marathon
1DattkeMiriam1998GER1:09:43
2LahtiSarah1995SWE1:09:53
3LauwaertNina1988BEL1:12:09
4MayerDomenika1990GER1:12:33
5FischerKatja1991GER1:16:51
MEN
10 K
1GlansJonasSWE199128:09
2BochSimonGER199428:11
3NilssonDavidSWE198728:13
4BouchikhiLahseneBEL199328:24
5OsmanIlyasSOM199928:45
6MotschmannJohannesGER199428:51
7MergenthalerJensGER199729:19
8MichielsYannickBEL199129:22
9BebendorfKarlGER199630:19
10BaarPhilippGER199230:20
WOMEN
Half Marathon
1SchönebornDeborahGER199432:57
2MajidaMaayoufMAR198933:27
3PapenfußJosinaGER200034:26
4BrücknerLeaGER199935:42
5BrömmelRahelGER200235:50